Tanulók 2021/2022

1.a

Aradi Zalán
Balázs Hanna
Bódis Lőrinc
Bors Máté
Bus Jázmin
Bus Krisztofer
Csanádi Zétény
Czetli Luca
Erdélyi Kristóf
Fidrich Emma
Földesi Gabriella
Hantosi Sára
Hegedűs Anna
Kalló Vivien Laura
Knitlhoffer Ramóna
Kovács Kíra
Kovács Natasa
Kühár Bence
Pálfi Anett Vanessza
Pálfi Márk
Sárközi Iván Brájen
Sebestyén Dániel
Szalai Dzsesszika Dzsenna
Szentes Kinga
Szikora Boglárka
Szkubenics Anasztázia
Vas Gergely
Závodi Anaisz Annabell

 

1.b

Balonyi Gréta Lilla
Barsi Olivér
Batta Karolina
Bognár Evelin
Csornai Zsuzsanna Tünde
Fekete Ádám
Glonci Nikolasz
Gömöri Árpád Zsolt
Horváth Ákos
Horváth Alíz
Horváth Lili Fédra
Jablonkai Nikolett Szintia
Kalkó Flóra
Kóródi Amélia
Kurta Ákos
Magyar Nimród
Mong Zsombor
Nagy Nóra
Németh Bence
Németh Dorina
Paulik Dániel
Riba Borka
Simon Viktória
Szabó Flanna Léna
Szalai Emília
Szenyéri Virág Larina
Tóth Bence
Varga Zoé

 

2.a

Babai Mercédesz
Balikó Boglárka
Bors Hanna
Dragos Cintia
Fülöp Bendegúz Erik
Gráner-Csák Zselyke
Gyémánt Boglárka
Holdvilág László
Józsa Tamás
Jung Martin
Kovács Ábel
Lovizer Patrícia Karina
Mihályi Adél
Novák Norbert
Nyerges Dóra
Pàlinkàs Màtè
Pallanki Levente Péter
Puska Ármin
Smitt Roland René
Szabó Áron
Szabó Dorka
Szalai Melissza
Székely Ruina
Tokaji Dávid Bence

 

2.b

Balázs Áron
Bódis Vince
Bokányi Eszter Szilvia
Csornai János Csaba
Eigner Bendegúz József
Esze Bálint Norbert
Farkas Sára
Fogarasi Zsombor
Győri Péter Bence
Keszericze Anna
Kontár Barnabás
Kovács Izabella
Kovács Natasa Médea
Lukács Krisztofer
Munkácsi Zoé
Nagy Gabriella
Németh Milán
Pál Anna
Sárközi Amina Kerubina
Seres Valter Nimród
Sipos Tamás
Somogyi Karina
Varga Boglárka
Zsolnai Petra Léna

 

3.a

Balázs Gábor
Boda Marcell
Fidrich Fanni
Jezicska Norbert Gábor
Keszericze Benedek
Knitlhoffer Anikó
Kovács Lilla
Kurta Kristóf
Máthé Júlia
Mihályi Máté
Mónos Balázs
Mónos Nóra
Németh Áron
Rácz Emília
Rádler Dominik Ralf
Sennyei Zsombor István
Stáczer Patrik Zsolt
Szentkuti Dóra
Takács Aisa
Varga Erik

 

3.b

Ács Zalán
Balikó Ákos
Dankó Dániel Milán
Fazekas Kira
Fazekas Lara
Hadászi Márk
Horváth Anna
Horváth Szabina Gajána
Hüber Hanna
Jablonkai Zoltán Dominik
Király Zsuzsanna
Kovács Dorina
Kulik Liliána
Lukács Levente
Magyar Balázs
Ott Bálint
Radóczi Marcell Bende
Ruskovics Panka Kata
Szalai Natália
Vasvári Milán
Zilahy Levente
Zsolnai Zsolt István

 

4.a

Babai Seron Eperke
Babai Virág Zafira
Bukovics Dalma
Comisel Szintia
Gábor Dzsenet Barbara
Kovács Vivien
Madarász Melodi
Mezei Olivér Zente
Nagy Zoltán Alex
Novák Vivien
Rajkó Vivien
Szigeti Adrienn
Török Anita
Tóth Benett
Tóth Máté
Varga Botond Hunor
Viniczai Mátyás
Zsiák Barnabás

 

4.b

Csanádi Márton Gergő
Deli Nóra
Erdélyi Barnabás
Földesi Csongor
Gelencsér Panna Sára
Holdvilág Balázs
Jerausek Zsombor
Kiss Gergő
Kormos Nikolett
Molnár Eszter
Nagy Ervin Marcell
Neubauer Jázmin
Papp Kornél Oszkár
Papp Laura
Radánovics Laura
Rinhoffer Hanna
Rinhoffer Vivien
Takács Áron

Leave a Comment